Premier Housewares Floor Standing Coat Hooks / Hallway Coat Stand / Bedroom Coat Stands / Chrome Clothes Hooks - 12 Hooks

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Floor Standing Coat Hooks / Hallway Coat Stand / Bedroom Coat Stands / Chrome Clothes Hooks - 12 Hooks

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Metal Coat Stand - Chrome, Silver

3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Floor Standing Coat Hooks / Hallway Coat Stand / Bedroom Coat Stands / Chrome Clothes Hooks - 12 Hooks

£42.49
Free Delivery

Floor Standing Chrome Coat Stand

2-3 days
£42.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Chrome Floor Standing Coat Stand, Modern Design With 12 Hooks And Wide Round Base

1-3 working days
£43.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Chrome Floor Standing Coat Stand, Modern Design with 12 Hooks & Wide Round Base in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£44.49

Premier Housewares Metal Coat Stand - Chrome, Silver

2 to 4 days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.95

Drew Floor Standing Chrome Coat Stand

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.33
Delivery from £5.85
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Bailey Floor Lamp Tripod - White, White
£89.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Vintage Floor Standing Mirror - White, White
£91.99
Compare 4 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Premier Housewares Floor Standing Coat Hooks / Hallway Coat Stand / Bedroom Coat Stands / Chrome Clothes Hooks - 12 Hooks

Cheapest offer

Practical: Optimal storage, features twelve hooks to keep your coats, hats and umbrellas neatly organised and within easy reach Design: A sleek and modern addition to your home, visually appealing and will complement all kinds of home décor Material: High quality materials, supported by a sturdy chrome stand that will make a long lasting addition to your home Care: wipe clean with a soft cloth, do not use abrasive cleaners to ensure longevity Dimension: The dimensions of this chrome coat stand are height 178 cm x width 30 cm x depth 30 cm
£34.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk