Premier Housewares Floor Standing Plant Box/Robust Iron Rectangular Box Planter/Subtly Industrial/Minimal/Black Finish Tall Planter/Pots For Plants/Dimensions are W61 x D18 x H61cm
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.99
Free Delivery
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£105.99
Delivery from £3.95
Design Floor Standing Black Plant Box, Space Saving Plant Container, Versatile Garden Box For Planting
2-3 days
£121.99
Free Delivery
Orsina Floor Standing Plant Box, Contemporary Design Plant Container, Space Saving Garden Box For Planting in Black Orsina Black
3-5 working days
£122.49
Floor Standing Black Plant Box | Asher
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.73
Delivery from £5.85
Similar products
Premier Housewares Floor Standing Coat Hooks / Hallway Coat Stand / Bedroom Coat Stands / Chrome Clothes Hooks - 12 Hooks
£34.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Floor Standing Coat Stand, Mahogany Finish, 184 cm
£48.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors By Ph Revive Two Light Black Floor Lamp, Black
£131.99
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95