Orsina Comfortable Grey Home Office Chair, Ergonomic Work From Office Chair, Movable Ergonomic Chair For Bedroom

Premier Housewares Forbes Grey Leather Chair

Used Offers from

Orsina Comfortable Grey Home Office Chair, Ergonomic Work From Office Chair, Movable Ergonomic Chair For Bedroom

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£91.99
Free Delivery

Forbes Grey Home Office Chair - Grey

3-5 working days
£100.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Forbes Grey Swivel Office Chair - Size: 46 x 59 x 90cm - Interiors by Premier - Wilko

2-4 working days
£103.00
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Forbes Grey Leather Chair

2-3 days
£108.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Comfortable Grey Home Office Chair, Ergonomic Work From Office Chair, Movable Ergonomic Chair For Bedroom Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£109.99

Interiors by PH Striped Leather Effect Office Chair with Arms, Grey

2 to 4 days
£111.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Premier Housewares Forbes Black Leather Chair
£109.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Orsina Comfortable Grey Home Office Chair, Ergonomic Work From Office Chair, Movable Ergonomic Chair For Bedroom

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your workspace with the Orsina Grey Home Office Chair, engineered for comfort, style, and everyday performance. Designed to meet the demands of modern professionals and remote workers, this ergonomic office chair blends functionality with minimalist design. Upholstered in sleek Grey faux leather with a ribbed seat and backrest, it offers a smart and professional appearance suited for both home and office environments.The contoured backrest provides comfortable lower and mid-back support, while the gently curved ergonomic armrests reduce strain on your shoulders during long work sessions. A padded seat ensures lasting comfort across extended use, making it a strong contender for the best work from home chair. The chair’s seat height can be adjusted to suit different desk setups, allowing for a customized fit that promotes proper posture.Compact in size (H90 x D59 x W46 cm), the chair fits seamlessly into smaller office spaces or study corners. Its matte Grey finish and chrome-ef
£91.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)