Premier Housewares Frosted Deco Place Mats/Woven Placemats Mat/Blue Table Mats/ W44 X D29 X H1cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Set Of Four Blue Placemats, Contemporary Heat Resistant Dining Mats, Stylish Stainless Steel Foil Accent

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

Frosted Deco Set Of 4 Blue Placemats

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.65
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Frosted Deco Place Mats/Woven Placemats Mat/Blue Table Mats/ W44 X D29 X H1cm

Cheapest offer

Materials, The Place mat set of 4 is made of Eco-friendly PVC, which is heat insulation, anti-stain, no deformation. Design, it has been precisely woven with no edges coming out in blue color with designing long zero on them Functions, these sets can be used for wide range of activities such as yoga, parties or dinners. lightweight and easy to use Easy to clean, Use a soft sponge or damp cloth and soapy water to easily clean and gently wipe the stains Dimensions, the complete dimensions of this place mats are w44 x d29 x h1cm
£17.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Set of 4 Frosted Place Mats/Woven Placemats Mat/Pink Table Mats/ W44 X D29 X H1cm
£15.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Stackable Design Set Of 4 Frosted Deco Lunch Boxes, Versatile Assortment Of Multisized Pp Lunch Boxes
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Large Mild Steel Lantern White Wash Finish Frosted Glass Detail Small Size Display Pillar Candle d18 x h50 x w19 cm
£47.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery