Orsina Fun Led Decorative Light Box

Premier Housewares Fun LED Light Box - Size: 31 x 11 x 11cm - Multi - Wilko

Orsina Fun Led Decorative Light Box

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors by PH Led Light Box Fun, Red

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Fun LED Light Box in Red Orsina Red

3-5 working days
£24.49

Premier Housewares Fun LED Light Box - Size: 31 x 11 x 11cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£28.50
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Fun Led Decorative Light Box

Cheapest offer

The internal LED light system of the Fun light box combines with the translucent red facing to create a subtle glow when in use. The box is made from durable MDF, with a clean white finish that complements the red.
£20.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)