Premier Housewares Functional Cross-Pattern Design 5 Tier Light Yellow Shelf Unit|Bookcase Shelving With Black Metal Frame For Organizing Essentials|Compact Storage For Books

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.00
Free Delivery

Orsina Cross-Pattern Design 5 Tier Light Yellow Shelf Unit,bookcase Shelving With Black Metal Frame,storage Rack

1-3 working days
£78.99
Free Delivery

Laxton 5 Tier Light Oak Effect Shelf Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.73
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Laxton 5 Tier Shelf Unit, Yellow

2 to 4 days
£109.99
Delivery from £4.95
Premier Housewares Functional Cross-Pattern Design 5 Tier Light Yellow Shelf Unit|Bookcase Shelving With Black Metal Frame For Organizing Essentials|Compact Storage For Books

Cheapest offer

Five-Tiered Compact Storage Solution: Maximize your organization with five spacious tiers, ideal for books, decorations, or everyday essentials. This unit provides practical storage while maintaining a sleek, minimalist appearance for any room. Black Metal Frame with Stability: Built with a black powder-coated metal frame and a cross-pattern structure, this shelf ensures long-lasting stability and strength, making it suitable for heavy storage needs. Modern Subtly-Industrial Design: The light yellow chipboard shelves contrast elegantly with the sturdy black frame, offering a modern look that fits perfectly into living rooms, home offices, and more. Lightweight and Easy to Assemble: Weighing only 11.8 kg, this unit is easy to assemble and reposition, making it a versatile storage option for both small and large spaces without compromising on durability. Effortless Maintenance for Lasting Appeal: Wipe clean with a soft cloth to maintain its fresh look. Avoid abrasive cleaners to preserve the materials and ensure this modern bookcase shelving remains in top condition for years.
£77.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Pinewood Bed Tray with White Top and Folding Legs, 21 x 50 x 31 cm
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Functional Design Set Of 6 Round Glass Bottles, Glass Bottles For Kitchen, Versatile Use Clear Glass Bottles
£20.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00