Premier Housewares Functional Design Light Pink Biscuit Canister | Chic Design Metal Canister For Livingroom | Durable Stainless Steel Canister For Ingredients | Sturdy Canister

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Functional Design Light Pink Biscuit Canister, Chic Design Metal Canister, Durable Stainless Steel Canister

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

Light Pink Biscuit Canister | Liberty

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.53
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Functional Design Light Pink Biscuit Canister | Chic Design Metal Canister For Livingroom | Durable Stainless Steel Canister For Ingredients | Sturdy Canister

Cheapest offer

Chic and Functional Design: The Light Pink Biscuit Canister boasts a sleek light pink enamel finish, adding a contemporary touch to your kitchen while ensuring durability for everyday use. Its worded detail makes it perfect for biscuit storage. Durable and Sturdy Construction: Crafted from high-quality metal, this canister for kitchen counters offers long-lasting use. It’s designed to withstand daily handling, ensuring your biscuits remain fresh and secure. Versatile Storage Solution: Whether used as a tea, coffee, and sugar container or a standalone biscuit canister, this stylish canister blends seamlessly with modern kitchen decor, keeping your space tidy and organized. Easy Care and Maintenance: Designed for convenience, this kitchen container is easy to clean with warm soapy water. Its durable finish ensures that it remains as stylish and functional as the day you bought it. Compact and Lightweight: Measuring H18 x D14 x W14 cm and weighing only 0.38kg, this biscuit canister is compact yet spacious, making it ideal for organizing kitchen essentials without taking up too much counter space.
£17.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Pinewood Bed Tray with White Top and Folding Legs, 21 x 50 x 31 cm
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80
Premier Housewares Grey Marble Round Paddle Serving Board, Functional and Aesthetic, Modern and Luxe Decor Item, Unique Serving Platter, W36 x D28 x H2cm, Weight 2.272.
£27.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery