Premier Housewares Functional Design White Metal Tea Canister | Chic Design Metal Canister For Livingroom | Durable Stainless Steel Canister For Ingredients | Sturdy Canister

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

Grocer White Metal Tea Canister - White

3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Functional Design White Metal Tea Canister, Chic Design Metal Canister, Durable Stainless Steel Canister

1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Functional Design White Metal Tea Canister, Chic Design Metal Canister, Durable Stainless Steel Canister Orsina White

3-5 working days
£15.99
Premier Housewares Functional Design White Metal Tea Canister | Chic Design Metal Canister For Livingroom | Durable Stainless Steel Canister For Ingredients | Sturdy Canister

Cheapest offer

Stylish Storage Solution: The White Metal Tea Canister features a crisp white finish paired with elegant black lettering. It not only serves as a practical kitchen container but also enhances your kitchen's aesthetic appeal. Durable Construction: Made from high-quality metal, this canister is built to last. Its robust design ensures it withstands daily use, while the bamboo lid offers a secure closure that keeps your tea and coffee fresh. Versatile Use: Perfectly sized for tea, coffee, or sugar, this canister is your all-in-one solution for kitchen organization. Whether you’re a tea aficionado or a coffee lover, this tea container meets all your needs. Easy Maintenance: To keep your White Metal Tea Canister looking great, wash it before first use and hand wash only. Simply rinse it with warm, soapy water and towel dry. Avoid abrasive cleaners to preserve its finish. Compact Design: Measuring H13 x D11 x W11 cm, this lightweight canister (0.22 kg) fits perfectly on any kitchen counter. Its space-efficient design allows you to maximize your kitchen storage while keeping your tea easily within reach.
£6.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk