Premier Housewares Funky Numbers Wall Clock, Metal, Multi-Colour, 5 x 34 x 38 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.39
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Funky Numbers Wall Clock, Metal, Multi-Colour, 5 x 34 x 38 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.47
Free Delivery

Orsina Multi-Colour Funky Numbers Wall Clock, Retro Analogue Clock With Tapered Black Hands, Decorative Wall Clock

1-3 working days
£26.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Funky Numbers Wall Clock - Multi-Coloured

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Multi-Colour Funky Numbers Wall Clock, Retro Analogue Clock With Tapered Black Hands, Decorative Wall Clock Orsina Multicolor

3-5 working days
£27.99

PF-2200891 Funky Numbers Wall Clock - Metal, Multi-Coloured, Durable & Easy-to-Read Wall Decor

2-3 days
£30.49
Free Delivery

Funky Numbers Wall Clock - Multi-Coloured, none

2 to 4 days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Premier Housewares Maison By Premier Hot Pink Cutlery Metal Wall Clock
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kitchen Cutlery Wall Clock - Blue
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Slot Ice Cube Tray Blue Cold Ice Design Silicone Lollipop Moulds/Ice Moulds/Cakesicle Moulds With Funky Design 20 x 3 x 3
£10.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Funky Numbers Wall Clock, Metal, Multi-Colour, 5 x 34 x 38 cm

Cheapest offer

Made using durable metal and plastic, the clock will stand the test of time 1 x AA battery is all that's required to keep time ticking over A silver disc centre has black hands that feature a yellow arrow on the hour hand and an white oval on the minute hand Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth Dimensions (H x W x D): 38 x 34 x 5 cm
£25.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk