Maison by Premier Green Finish Fruit Basket

Premier Housewares Geometric Green Finish Fruit Basket | Functional Fruit Basket For Livingroom | Contemporary Fruit Basket For Kitchen | Rust Resistant Exotic Fruit Basket

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Green Finish Fruit Basket

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£6.09
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Geometric Green Finish Fruit Basket | Functional Fruit Basket For Livingroom | Contemporary Fruit Basket For Kitchen | Rust Resistant Exotic Fruit Basket

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.09
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Geometric Green Finish Fruit Basket, Functional Design Unique Fruit Basket, Contemporary Fruit Basket

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Fruit Basket, Green Finish, Green

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Geometric Green Finish Fruit Basket, Functional Design Unique Fruit Basket, Contemporary Fruit Basket Orsina Green

3-5 working days
£21.99

Geometric Green Finish Fruit Basket, Functional Design Unique Fruit Basket, Contemporary Fruit Basket

2-3 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Metropolitan Square Matte Grey Dining Table
£150.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Wall Mirror Inti - Geometric Gold Frame - 88 x 4 x 88 cm
£110.49
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Farran Gold Finish Wall Mirror
£92.49
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 507561 Vertex Cookbook Stand - Copper Plated , 17 x 30 x 21 cm
£8.95
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maison by Premier Green Finish Fruit Basket

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen with the Maison by Premier Green Finish Fruit Basket-a perfect fusion of style, contemporary design, and practicality. Crafted from robust iron, this fruit basket boasts a striking geometric shape featuring two layers of angular triangles, forming a unique polygonal bowl that's as visually appealing as it is functional. The minimalist wireframe construction is finished in a vibrant green, lending a fresh pop of color to modern kitchen interiors and complementing any decor.With its tapered design, the basket holds fruit securely, while small rounded feet keep it slightly elevated, reducing surface contact for added stability and flair. It's an ideal solution for storing and beautifully displaying a variety of fruits, ensuring easy accessibility and eye-catching presentation. Measuring H15 cm x W39 cm x L39 cm and weighing just 0.49 kg, it offers ample capacity without taking up excessive space.Perfect for modern households, simply place this basket on a stable kitch
£6.09
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk