Premier Housewares Gingerbread Man Dessert Grater, Silver, H4 x W21 x D6cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.34
Delivery from £4.49

Sl inger Bread Man Fine Grater, Versatile Stainless Steel Grater For Kitchen, Stylish Cheese Grater

1-2 days
£9.95
Free Delivery

Gingerbread Man Fine Grater - Silver

3-5 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Sl inger Bread Man Fine Grater, Versatile Stainless Steel Grater For Kitchen, Stylish Cheese Grater

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Sl inger Bread Man Fine Grater, Versatile Stainless Steel Grater For Kitchen, Stylish Cheese Grater in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£11.99

Fine Grater | Gingerbread Man

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.33
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Gingerbread Man Dessert Grater, Silver, H4 x W21 x D6cm

Cheapest offer

The gingerbread man dessert grater with stainless steel blades will make a useful, everyday addition to your kitchen The grater is versatile for using with chocolate, fruit and nutmeg The novelty designed gingerbread man handle, allows you to get a solid grip when using Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry H x W x D: 4 x 21 x 6 cm
£9.34
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Premier Housewares Gingerbread Lady Cake Moulds - Set of 2, H3 x W11 x D12cm
£7.99
4.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 12 Gingerbread Man Cake Mould Tray - Red
£11.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Gingerbread Man Shaped Cookie Cutters Stainless Steel Silver Cutter For Biscuits / Pastry Cutter For Baking / Cooking In Kitchen
£5.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gingerbread Man Cake Mould - Orange
£8.94
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Gingerbread 60 Pieces Medium Cupcake Cases/ Made From Robust Greaseproof Paper/ Pastel Green Case/ Decorative Muffin Cases
£5.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery