Premier Housewares Gingerbread Man Shaped Cookie Cutters Stainless Steel Silver Cutter For Biscuits / Pastry Cutter For Baking / Cooking In Kitchen

Cheapest Price
10-15 days
£4.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Durable Man Cookie Cutter | Stainless Steel Cookie Cutters | Effortless Cuting Steel Cutters | Versatile Pastry Cutters | Dishwasher Safe Contemporary Cutter

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Durable Man Cookie Cutter | Stainless Steel Cookie Cutters | Effortless Cuting Steel Cutters | Versatile Pastry Cutters | Dishwasher Safe Contemporary Cutter

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Durable Man Cookie Cutter, Stainless Steel Cookie Cutters, Effortless Cuting Steel Cutters

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Durable Man Cookie Cutter, Stainless Steel Cookie Cutters, Effortless Cuting Steel Cutters in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£11.49

Similar products

Essentials by Premier Silicone Baking Gingerbread Ladies Cake Moulds
£6.97
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 12 Gingerbread Man Cake Mould Tray - Red
£11.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Gingerbread 60 Pieces Medium Cupcake Cases/ Made From Robust Greaseproof Paper/ Pastel Green Case/ Decorative Muffin Cases
£5.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Gingerbread Man Dessert Grater, Silver, H4 x W21 x D6cm
£9.47
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Gingerbread Man Shaped Cookie Cutters Stainless Steel Silver Cutter For Biscuits / Pastry Cutter For Baking / Cooking In Kitchen

Cheapest offer

Is Christmas around the corner and you want an exciting way to bond with family? Premier Housewares has these perfect gingerbread man shape cutters...
£4.99
10-15 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.