Premier Housewares Granite Worktop Saver - 40 x 30 cm, Natural Stone, Black

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Granite Worktop Saver - 40 x 30 cm, Natural Stone, Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.40
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Granite Worktop Saver - 40 x 30 cm, Natural Stone, Black

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Orsina Black Granite Worktop Saver, 40 X 30 Cm, Scratch-Resistant Surface For Food Preparation And Hot Cookware

1-3 working days
£43.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Black Granite Worktop Saver, 40 x 30 cm, Scratch-Resistant Surface for Food Preparation & Hot Cookware in Grey | Size: 40 x 30 cm Orsina Grey 40 x 30 cm

3-5 working days
£46.99

Premier Housewares Black Granite Worktop Saver

2-3 days
£50.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Granite Mortar and Pestle
£4.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Speckled Granite Chopping Board, 25.5 cm - Black
£19.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Speckled Granite Chopping Board - 40 x 30 cm, Black
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Hoffmann Table Lamp with Granite Base & Black Fabric Shade, Black
£188.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Speckled Granite Chopping Board - 40 x 30 cm, Black
£26.81
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Granite Worktop Saver - 40 x 30 cm, Natural Stone, Black

Cheapest offer

Allows you to cut your vegetables, meats and fruits in a hygienic way Protects worktops from scratches, marks and overall protection for kitchen surfaces Made from hard wearing granite to ensure a long lasting addition to your kitchen Care Instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Width 40 cm x Depth 30 cm
£18.40
Unknown
amazon.co.uk