Interiors by Premier Grey Marble Dessert Stand, Round Cake Display With Silver Handle, Luxe Cake Plate, Baking Presentation Tray

Premier Housewares Gray Marble Cake Stand/Sturdy Gray Marble Sublime Veining Cupcake Stand/Handcrafted Cake Stand With Silver Finish Hoop Handle W25 x D25 x H9.5cm Weight 1.58kg

Interiors by Premier Grey Marble Dessert Stand, Round Cake Display With Silver Handle, Luxe Cake Plate, Baking Presentation Tray

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Gray Marble Cake Stand/Sturdy Gray Marble Sublime Veining Cupcake Stand/Handcrafted Cake Stand With Silver Finish Hoop Handle W25 x D25 x H9.5cm Weight 1.58kg

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Interiors by PH Marble Cake Stand With Silver Handle - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Grey Marble Dessert Stand, Round Cake Display With Silver Handle, Luxe Cake Plate, Baking Presentation Tray

1-3 working days
£23.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Grey Marble Cake Stand, Gold Handle Dessert Platter, Solid Marble Pastry Serving Plate, Marble Treats Stand in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£27.49

Premier Housewares Grey Marble Cake Stand with Silver Handle

2-3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Avie 24 Piece Etched Cutlery Set
£20.85
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Mistro Suede Effect Shade Black H:51cm
£35.99
Compare 8 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Jewel Cutlery Set, Silver, 24-Piece
£27.99
1.17 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avie 16 Piece Zebra Cutlery Set
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Grey Marble Dessert Stand, Round Cake Display With Silver Handle, Luxe Cake Plate, Baking Presentation Tray

Cheapest offer

Elevate your dessert presentation with the Interiors by Premier Grey Marble Dessert Stand, a fusion of timeless elegance and practical design. This exquisite cake stand is meticulously crafted from solid, natural grey marble, each piece highlighting distinctive veining and textured beauty unique to the stone. The polished, round surface creates a luxurious showcase for cakes, pastries, macarons, or assorted sweets-transforming your culinary creations into eye-catching centerpieces for special occasions, gatherings, or everyday dining.A thoughtfully integrated silver-finish hoop handle ensures effortless and hygienic lifting, allowing you to reposition the stand without smudging or interfering with your desserts. The elevated, stable base offers a secure foundation, supporting everything from glamorous layer cakes to a selection of petite treats. Minimalist in design, the neutral grey marble complements any table setting, pairing seamlessly with both contemporary and classic decor.Ideal
£19.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk