Filta Sausage Dog Coir Doormat - Brown & Green

Premier Housewares Green Coir Doormat - Sausage Dog

Filta Sausage Dog Coir Doormat - Brown & Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Sausage Dog Printed Coir Doormat

1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Sausage Dog Coir Doormat in Green | Size: 100 cm diameter Orsina Green 100 cm diameter

3-5 working days
£17.49

Premier Housewares Green Coir Doormat - Sausage Dog, Green

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Premier Housewares American Diner Tumbler - Green
£8.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Electronic Kitchen Scale, 5 kg - Lime Green
£12.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares 807280 Retro Kitchen Scales with Bowl Stainless Steel Food Cooking Scales 5kg Food Scales Weighing Kitchen Scale Bowl Lime Green 21x24 x24
£34.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Filta Sausage Dog Coir Doormat - Brown & Green

Cheapest offer

This sausage dog doormat comes in green colour and is PVC backed which gives it a firm grip on smooth floors. The coir makes it durable and low maintenance. The sausage dog design stands out against the mat’s natural sandy colour.
£15.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk