Orsina Geome Reverse Grey And Green Set Of 4

Premier Housewares Grey Geome Reverse Coasters & Placemats - Set of 4

Orsina Geome Reverse Grey And Green Set Of 4

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£27.49
Delivery from £6.00

Reversible Grey and Green Placemat and Coaster Set of 4 | Geome

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.61
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Geome Reverse Grey And Green Set Of 4

Cheapest offer

This set is comprised of four placemats and four coasters in a muted grey and green reversible colour scheme. Beautifully packaged with a decorative cream coloured bow, it makes a great gift. Each mat is covered in soft, heat resistant faux leather, imparting a sense of luxury with a textured finish that makes them tactile accent pieces.
£27.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)