Premier Housewares Grub Tub Airtight Food Storage Container, 1500 ml, Clear Plastic

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Grub Tub Airtight Food Storage Container, 1500 ml, Clear Plastic

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Grub Tub 1500ml Storage Container - Transparent

3-5 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Practical 1500Ml Storage Container, Versatile House Spice Jars, Durable Food Storage With Lid For Kitchen

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Practical 1500Ml Storage Container, Versatile House Spice Jars, Durable Food Storage With Lid For Kitchen in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£15.49

Practical 1500Ml Storage Container, Versatile House Spice Jars, Durable Food Storage With Lid For Kitchen

2-3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Grub Tub Airtight Food Storage Container, 1500 ml, Clear Plastic
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Grub Tub Lunch Box with 2 Containers/Cool Bag/Cutlery/Sealing Cup - Green
£23.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 5-Piece Pirate Kids Dinner Set
£15.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
1.8 Litre Grub Tub Food Storage Container
£8.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Grub Tub Airtight Food Storage Container, 1500 ml, Clear Plastic

Cheapest offer

Practical Food Storage Solution - Designed for everyday kitchen organisation, ideal for storing dry foods, snacks, cereals, pasta or ingredients Airtight Lid for Freshness - Features a secure airtight seal to help keep contents fresh and protected from moisture Durable Clear Plastic - Made from strong, transparent plastic so contents are easy to identify at a glance Stackable Space-Saving Design - Designed to stack neatly in cupboards or on shelves, helping keep kitchens organised Compact Size and Capacity - Holds 1500 ml and measures W10 × D10 × H23 cm, offering practical storage without taking up excess space, Manufacturer: Premier Housewares
£6.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk