Premier Housewares Hammered Effect Black Nickel Finish Toothbrush Holder, Silver, 13 x 9 x 9 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.98
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Black Nickel Finish Toothbrush Holder

1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00

Vaco Hammered Black Nickel Finish Toothbrush Holder

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.53
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Hammered Effect Black Nickel Finish Toothbrush Holder, Silver, 13 x 9 x 9 cm

Cheapest offer

Made from rust-resistant stainless steel and has a black nickel finish Top section has four large openings that are widely spaced to prevent brushes coming into contact Hammered finish that gives it a textured feel that contrasts with the smooth top section Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth Dimensions (H x W x D): 13 x 9 x 9 cm
£13.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bailey 2 Tier Hammered Aluminium Cake Stand - Silver
£26.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Ice Bucket with Lid - Hammered Stainless Steel, Silver
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Ice Bucket Hammered Stainless Steel, H13 x W16 x D14cm, Silver
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Ice Bucket - Stainless Steel, Silver
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Premier Housewares Wine Cooler - Hammered Stainless Steel, H20 x W12 x D12cm, Red
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49