Hampstead Black Finish Large Pendant Light With Hints of Gold - Gold

Premier Housewares Hampstead Large Pendant Light in Iron with Gauze - Antique Black/Gold Finish, Black

Hampstead Black Finish Large Pendant Light With Hints of Gold - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£288.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Hampstead Large Pendant Light in Iron with Gauze - Antique Black/Gold Finish, Black

3 to 5 days
£308.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Black Finish Large Pendant Light With Hints Of Gold

1-3 working days
£357.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Hampstead Large Pendant Light in Iron with Gauze - Antique Black/Gold Finish, Black

2 to 4 days
£364.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Hampstead Black Finish Large Pendant Light With Hints of Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£396.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Hampstead Table Lamp in Iron/Glass - Nickel Finish, Gold
£413.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Hampstead Oval Kubu Rattan Set of 2 Storage Baskets - Grey & White, Grey
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Hand Tufted Hampstead Rug - Brown, Brown
£160.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hampstead Square Storage Baskets Set of 2, none
£95.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Premier Housewares Hampstead Small Pendant Light in Iron, Black
£186.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hampstead Black Finish Large Pendant Light With Hints of Gold - Gold

Cheapest offer

Rounded studs add texture to the frame's otherwise smooth iron surface. Black gauze panels create an air of transparency, exposing the iron stem and quartet of candle style lights within. The gauze will diffuse the light, creating an ambient, muted glow.
£288.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk