Premier Housewares Henley Mirror - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£61.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Henley Black Wooden Framed Wall Mirror

1-3 working days
£74.49
Delivery from £6.00

Black Frame Wall Mirror | Henley

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.77
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Henley Mirror - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

This rectangular wall mirror's frame is made from real wood and has a black finish that gives it a contemporary edge. Its bevelled design creates a sense of depth, drawing your eyes towards the large mirrored surface. It can be displayed either landscape or portrait, and its large reflective plane means it will attract light; helping to create the impression of space in a room. Specification Natural wood frame. Contemporary black finish. Bevelled design. Display landscape or portrait. Mirror Shape: Rectangle. Materials: MDF, Mirrored Glass Product Dimensions: W48 x D2 x H65cm.
£61.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Wall Mirror Henley Bevelled Frame Grey 48x65cm
£74.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00