Orsina Black Coffee Table, Wood Table For Coffee And Outdoor With Bottom Shelf, Pine Wood & Mdf Tea Table

Premier Housewares Heritage Coffee Table, black

Orsina Black Coffee Table, Wood Table For Coffee And Outdoor With Bottom Shelf, Pine Wood & Mdf Tea Table

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£161.49
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Heritage Black Coffee Table, Black

3 to 5 days
£174.99
Delivery from £3.95

Heritage Black Wood Coffee Table - Black

3-5 working days
£177.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Heritage Crossed Coffee Table in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£193.99

Premier Housewares Heritage Coffee Table, Black

2 to 4 days
£237.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Sunburst Multilevel Wooden Wall Mirror - Silver
£220.49
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Heritage Winter Melody Bookcase, Natural
£233.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Heritage Two Drawer Sideboard, black
£345.49
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Heritage Vintage Grey One Drawer Console Table - Grey
£146.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Orsina Black Coffee Table, Wood Table For Coffee And Outdoor With Bottom Shelf, Pine Wood & Mdf Tea Table

Cheapest offer

Interior By Premier brings Heritage Pine Wood Coffee Table, a perfect blend of aesthetics and functional design. Crafted from a harmonious mix of 30% pine wood and 70% MDF, this table accentuates the mild graining of natural pine, adding warmth to your room. The sturdy frame, adorned with a decorative crossed sides design, not only enhances the table's appeal but also ensures durability.The lower shelf of this traditional-style table provides valuable storage space, allowing you to keep your living area clutter-free. Its antique finish and contemporary design strike a perfect balance between classic and modern, making it an ideal fit for any decor. With dimensions of H45 x W120 x D60cm and a weight of 17.00kg, it's the perfect size for most living rooms.Use it as a classic coffee table for books or to display a bouquet vase, while the base shelf offers additional storage. To maintain its pristine condition, simply wipe clean with a soft cloth, avoiding abrasive cleaners.
£161.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.