Heritage Console Table Half Moon / Black 1 Drawer, Black

Premier Housewares Heritage One Drawer Console Table, Black

Heritage Console Table Half Moon / Black 1 Drawer, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£107.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Heritage Black 1 Drawer Console Table

2-3 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Heritage One Drawer Console Table, Black

2 to 4 days
£146.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Sunburst Multilevel Wooden Wall Mirror - Silver
£220.49
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Heritage Winter Melody Bookcase, Natural
£233.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Heritage Two Drawer Sideboard, black
£345.49
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Heritage Vintage Grey One Drawer Console Table - Grey
£146.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Heritage Console Table Half Moon / Black 1 Drawer, Black

Cheapest offer

This vintage style console table adds a rustic colonial vibe to the hallway. Made from natural pine wood, the Heritage console table's matte black finish accentuates its carved detail and curved outline. Its semi-circular tabletop houses a rectangularly shaped drawer, the latter decorated with a round metal handle. Each of its four legs features details that enhance the table's traditional appeal. Features and Benefits Carved legs - Strong carved legs provide stability and durability for you and your guests. Single storage drawer - The single storage drawer adds both style and practicality, creating extra-room in your living room. Weathered finish - A high quality and stylish finish, the matte black finish accentuate the sleek detail and curved outline. Specifications Colour: Black Guarantee: 12 months Dimensions: H78 x W81 x D33
£107.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk