Maison by Premier Photo Frame High Gloss Black 4x6"

Premier Housewares High Gloss PU Coating 4 x 6" Photo Frame

Maison by Premier Photo Frame High Gloss Black 4x6"

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.99

High Gloss PU Coating 4 x 6 Photo Frame - Black

3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 4X6 Photo Frame With High Gloss Pu Coating, Sl nd Modern Design With Smooth Finish And Bold Edges,

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina 4x6 Photo Frame With High Gloss PU Coating, Sleek & Modern Design With Smooth Finish & Bold Edges in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£13.49

Premier Housewares High Gloss PU Coating 4 x 6" Photo Frame

2-3 days
£14.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares 4pk High Ball Glasses - Honeycomb Design, Gold
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Pepper Mill, 26.7 cm - High Gloss Black
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 0922589 Cutlery Set, Stainless Steel, Silver, H25 x W15 x D8cm
£23.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Round Wall Mirror Silver Frame Long Wall Mounted Extending Mirrors 17 x 34 x 29
£24.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Madrid Dark Grey High Gloss Coffee Table With Two Under Tables - Grey
£262.49
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maison by Premier Photo Frame High Gloss Black 4x6"

Cheapest offer

Elevate your cherished memories with the Maison by Premier Photo Frame in High Gloss Black. This 4x6” frame features a stunning, sleek black finish enhanced by a chic high gloss PU coating, adding a touch of modern sophistication to any room's decor. Crafted from durable synthetic materials and protective glass, it is built to last while beautifully safeguarding your photos.The elegant, contemporary design makes it a versatile piece for your home, ready to showcase your treasured moments straight out of the box-no assembly required. For easy maintenance, simply wipe the frame clean with a soft cloth, avoiding abrasive cleaners to preserve its impeccable glossy finish. Its dimensions of H24 x W19 x L2 cm make it a perfect statement piece for any tabletop or shelf. Protect your memories in style with this effortlessly elegant and durable photo frame.
£2.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk