Orsina Glitter Effect Ice Bucket With Lid

Premier Housewares Ice Bucket with Lid - Stainless Steel, Silver

Orsina Glitter Effect Ice Bucket With Lid

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

Glitter Effect Ice Bucket with Lid | Speckled Barware

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.73
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Ice Bucket with Lid - Stainless Steel, Silver

2 to 4 days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.95
Orsina Glitter Effect Ice Bucket With Lid

Cheapest offer

This drum shaped ice bucket is made from silver stainless steel and will sparkle under the light thanks to its crackling exterior surface. Its lid boasts a reflective polished finish, with a tapered handle that enhances its aesthetic. Its u-shaped handle makes it easy to carry, while the 1500ml capacity allows for a generous amount of ice to be stored.
£25.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Premier Housewares Ice Bucket Hammered Stainless Steel, H13 x W16 x D14cm, Silver
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Ice Bucket with Lid - Hammered Stainless Steel, Silver
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Honey Bee Ice Bucket with Handles, Stainless Steel - Silver
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares 507785 Ice Bucket and Tongs with Hammered Black Band Stainless Steel , H16 x W16 x D16cm
£36.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Ice Bucket - Stainless Steel, Silver
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99