Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Compact Finchwood Picnic Blanket, Softly Padded Blanket, Comfortable Camping Blanket, Durable Picnic Blanket

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors By Premier Felicity Finchwood Picnic Blanket - Multi-Coloured, Multi

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Compact Finchwood Picnic Blanket, Softly Padded Blanket, Comfortable Camping Blanket, Durable Picnic Blanket Orsina Multicolor

3-5 working days
£35.99

Compact Finchwood Picnic Blanket, Softly Padded Blanket, Comfortable Camping Blanket, Durable Picnic Blanket

2-3 days
£39.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Kids 3 Tier MDF Storage Unit with 6 Canvas Tubs, none
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Red Enamel Deep Fat Fryer, Removable Basket Deep Fryer, Scratch-Resistant Mini Deep Fryer For Home Frying
£26.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Black Velvet Bar Stool With Gold Frame, Luxury Black And Gold Stool For Bars, Modern Velvet Bar Stool
£419.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Laxton Light Yellow Desk
£54.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Stunning Design White And Clear Plastic Cake Decorating Set, Creative Decorating Set For Birthday Parties
£11.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Compact Finchwood Picnic Blanket, Softly Padded Blanket, Comfortable Camping Blanket, Durable Picnic Blanket

Cheapest offer

Elevate your outdoor experience with the Interiors by Premier Picnic Blanket. Crafted from 100% cotton, this lightweight and durable blanket redefine comfort on the go. The soft padding and vibrant multicolored floral pattern not only make it a stylish accessory but also a cozy retreat for your outdoor escapades.Rolling up for compact storage, this picnic blanket is designed for hassle-free portability. Whether you're planning a picnic in the park or a camping trip, our outdoor blanket is your reliable companion. The hand wash recommended care ensures longevity, making it an investment in comfort that lasts.Measuring at H2cm x L141cm x W140cm and weighing just 0.75kg, it strikes the perfect balance between size and functionality. Unfold this cotton masterpiece to enjoy a spacious and comfortable seating area.
£30.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)