Premier Housewares Efficient Over The Door Grey Finish Hanger Shelf | Smart Over Door Coat Hanger For Washroom | Sturdy Design Hanging Rack For Livingroom | U-Shaped Racks

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Efficient Over The Door Grey Finish Hanger Shelf, Smart Over Door Coat Hanger, Sturdy Design Hanging Rack

Premier Housewares Efficient Over The Door Grey Finish Hanger Shelf | Smart Over Door Coat Hanger For Washroom | Sturdy Design Hanging Rack For Livingroom | U-Shaped Racks

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.49
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Efficient Over The Door Grey Finish Hanger Shelf, Smart Over Door Coat Hanger, Sturdy Design Hanging Rack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Efficient Over The Door Grey Finish Hanger Shelf | Smart Over Door Coat Hanger For Washroom | Sturdy Design Hanging Rack For Livingroom | U-Shaped Racks

Cheapest offer

Efficient Storage Solution: This over the door hanger features a spacious rectangular shelf designed for optimal storage and organization, making it ideal for any nordic bathroom. Its compact design allows for efficient use of space. Smart Design with Hooks: Equipped with five convenient over door hooks, this shelf provides additional hanging space for towels, sponges, brushes, and more. The thoughtful design helps you keep your bathroom tidy. Durable and Stylish Finish: The smooth grey finish adds a contemporary touch to your decor, making it a stylish addition to any room. Its raised sides prevent spills, ensuring that your items remain securely in place. Easy Installation: Enjoy hassle-free setup with the easy mount feature that allows you to hang the shelf over any door quickly. No need for complicated tools or installation processes-simply place it over the door and enjoy your new space. Care and Maintenance: Designed for convenience, the Over The Door Grey Finish Hanger Shelf requires minimal upkeep. Simply wipe clean to maintain its sleek appearance and ensure it remains a functional and attractive element.
£19.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Black Velvet Bar Stool With Gold Frame, Luxury Black And Gold Stool For Bars, Modern Velvet Bar Stool
£262.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Laxton Light Yellow Desk
£54.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Durable Black Compost Bin With Handle, Lightweight Design Compost Bin With Handle, Odour Control Bin
£21.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Bronze Metal Grid Frame Wire Chair, Comfortable Seating Garden Wire Chair, Easy Cleaning Wire Frame
£80.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Sturdy Cream Enamel Deep Fryer, Steel Fryer For Chips, Multipurpose Fish Fryer With Wire Basket & Glass Lid
£28.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00