Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Farran Gold Finish Rectangular Console Table

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£168.49
Free Delivery

Farran Gold Finish Rectangular Console Table - Gold

3-5 working days
£174.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Contemporary Gold Finish Rectangular Console Table, Sl onsole Table For Livingroom, Versatile Table Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£190.49

Premier Housewares Farran Angular Console Table

2-3 days
£195.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Kids 3 Tier MDF Storage Unit with 6 Canvas Tubs, none
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Red Enamel Deep Fat Fryer, Removable Basket Deep Fryer, Scratch-Resistant Mini Deep Fryer For Home Frying
£26.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Black Velvet Bar Stool With Gold Frame, Luxury Black And Gold Stool For Bars, Modern Velvet Bar Stool
£419.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Laxton Light Yellow Desk
£54.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Stunning Design White And Clear Plastic Cake Decorating Set, Creative Decorating Set For Birthday Parties
£11.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Farran Gold Finish Rectangular Console Table

Cheapest offer

The Farran console table has angular lines which combine to form an inverted triangular design. The tapered frame in luxe finish complements the mirrored top that furthers the glam look.
£168.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)