Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Functional Design Black Enamel Tea Canister, Chic Design Metal Canister, Durable Stainless Steel Canister

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Liberty Black Enamel Tea Canister - Black

3-5 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Functional Design Black Enamel Tea Canister, Chic Design Metal Canister, Durable Stainless Steel Canister Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£17.99

Similar products

Premier Kids 3 Tier MDF Storage Unit with 6 Canvas Tubs, none
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Red Enamel Deep Fat Fryer, Removable Basket Deep Fryer, Scratch-Resistant Mini Deep Fryer For Home Frying
£26.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Black Velvet Bar Stool With Gold Frame, Luxury Black And Gold Stool For Bars, Modern Velvet Bar Stool
£419.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Laxton Light Yellow Desk
£54.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Stunning Design White And Clear Plastic Cake Decorating Set, Creative Decorating Set For Birthday Parties
£11.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Functional Design Black Enamel Tea Canister, Chic Design Metal Canister, Durable Stainless Steel Canister

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen storage game with the Black Enamel Tea Canister from Interiors By Premier, a perfect blend of functionality and elegance. Designed to keep your tea fresh and your kitchen stylish, this canister is a must-have for any modern home. Crafted with care, this kitchen canister features a smooth black enamel body that effortlessly complements its sleek white marble lid, offering a elegant monochrome aesthetic that pairs well with any decor.At the heart of its design is the airtight seal, ensuring your tea remains fresh, flavorful, and protected from moisture and contaminants. Whether you're storing loose tea leaves, sachets, or other dry goods, this stainless steel canister offers the reliability and quality you need. The chic silver-finish metal "Tea" plaque adds a touch of elegance and clarity, making it easy to organize your kitchen supplies without sacrificing style.Measuring H13 x D9 x W9 cm and weighing a sturdy 0.59kg, this canister metal is compact yet spacious eno
£15.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)