Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Reflective Frame Wall Mirror

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Reflective Frame Wall Mirror

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£276.99
Free Delivery

Cassini Wall Mounted LED Mirror - Grey

3-5 working days
£307.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Reflective Frame Wall Mirror, Sculpted Full Size Mirror, Decorative Bevelled Mirror For Feature Wall Display in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£334.99

Premier Housewares Reflective Frame Wall Mirror

2-3 days
£341.49
Free Delivery

Catalina Reflective Frame Wall Mirror

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£397.37
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Premier Kids 3 Tier MDF Storage Unit with 6 Canvas Tubs, none
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Red Enamel Deep Fat Fryer, Removable Basket Deep Fryer, Scratch-Resistant Mini Deep Fryer For Home Frying
£26.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Black Velvet Bar Stool With Gold Frame, Luxury Black And Gold Stool For Bars, Modern Velvet Bar Stool
£419.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Laxton Light Yellow Desk
£54.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Stunning Design White And Clear Plastic Cake Decorating Set, Creative Decorating Set For Birthday Parties
£11.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Reflective Frame Wall Mirror

Cheapest offer

Premiers wall mirror will add a luxurious look to your home. A stunning feature in your home, the wall mirror, with reflective frame, will bring a contemporary and glamorous touch to your room. Moreover, the rectangular mirror features a gently curved reflective frame, with smooth contours, that helps to attract your gaze to the central mirror.Not to add, the sturdy design has a durable and strong Polyresin back ensuring robustness, while allowing you to hang it portrait or landscape. The glamorous mirror has a great modern touch to it, enhancing the look of your room. You can place it in a bunch of places such as:-Place it in your drawing room with a table beneath it give it an attractive look-Can be hanged in the hallway-Perfect option to hang in your living room to give it a contemporary lookFurthermore, dimensions of the bathroom mirror are: Height 107 cm x Width 84 cm x Depth 8 cm, making it neither too small nor too big. The stunning silver, hanging frame will add a great feature
£276.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)