Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Socorro Oil Finish Wood Serve Board

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Socorro Oil Finish Wood Paddle Board in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£26.49

Premier Housewares Wooden Chopping Board Oil Finish Block Boards With Handle Natural Acacia Wood Rectangular Cutting Board 70 x 40 x 2

2-3 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Kids 3 Tier MDF Storage Unit with 6 Canvas Tubs, none
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Red Enamel Deep Fat Fryer, Removable Basket Deep Fryer, Scratch-Resistant Mini Deep Fryer For Home Frying
£26.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Black Velvet Bar Stool With Gold Frame, Luxury Black And Gold Stool For Bars, Modern Velvet Bar Stool
£419.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Laxton Light Yellow Desk
£54.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Stunning Design White And Clear Plastic Cake Decorating Set, Creative Decorating Set For Birthday Parties
£11.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Socorro Oil Finish Wood Serve Board

Cheapest offer

This rustic chopping board with a socorro oil finish is made out of acacia wood, a sustainable and durable type of wood which will endure the heaviest of chopping sessions with ease. The features to look forward to include: - The rectangular handle provides an easy grip while handling the large wooden chopping board and the hanging hole helps in managing the storage. - Made with acacia wood, this chopping board is as durable as they come with a rustic look to it. - This versatile cutting board is available in the colour brown with earthy dark and light brown tones visible. To give it a more stylish look it has a curved side element making the board more appealing to the eye. The colour of the cutting board and the different tones of brown add a more close to nature feel to it. The socorro oil finish adds a nice sheen to the board and provides protection and nourishment to it. The large size of the Serve Board provides an optimal amount of space for chopping and serving, adding versatil
£22.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)