Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Sturdy Natural Rattan Shelf Unit, Durable Shelving Unit, Versatile Industrial Unit, Strong Kitchen Rack

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Sturdy Natural Rattan Shelf Unit, Durable Shelving Unit, Versatile Industrial Unit, Strong Kitchen Rack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£106.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Natural Rattan Shelf Unit/Garage Storage/Shed/Bathroom Organizer/Racking/Storage Shelving Unit W40 x D35 x H80cm/ Bathroom Storage/Rattan Storage Shelf

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.99
Free Delivery

Sturdy Natural Rattan Shelf Unit, Durable Shelving Unit, Versatile Industrial Unit, Strong Kitchen Rack

2-3 days
£113.99
Free Delivery

Interiors By Ph Natural Rattan Shelf Unit, Brown

3 to 5 days
£121.99
Delivery from £3.95

Mataran 3 Tier Shelf Unit Natural

2-5 working days
£139.00

Similar products

Premier Kids 3 Tier MDF Storage Unit with 6 Canvas Tubs, none
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Red Enamel Deep Fat Fryer, Removable Basket Deep Fryer, Scratch-Resistant Mini Deep Fryer For Home Frying
£26.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Black Velvet Bar Stool With Gold Frame, Luxury Black And Gold Stool For Bars, Modern Velvet Bar Stool
£419.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Laxton Light Yellow Desk
£54.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Stunning Design White And Clear Plastic Cake Decorating Set, Creative Decorating Set For Birthday Parties
£11.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Sturdy Natural Rattan Shelf Unit, Durable Shelving Unit, Versatile Industrial Unit, Strong Kitchen Rack

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home organization with the Interiors by Premier Natural Rattan Shelf Unit. Handcrafted from exquisite natural rattan, this three-tier shelf unit combines functionality and aesthetics seamlessly. The sturdy stand supports three open shelves, providing ample storage to keep your plants, photos, or books tidy and organized.Designed for both practicality and charm, this rattan shelf unit brings a touch of nature into your living space. The H80cm x L35cm x W40cm dimensions ensure versatility, fitting seamlessly into various rooms. Weighing only 2.00kg, it's easy to move around, allowing you to refresh your decor effortlessly.Cleaning is a breeze - simply wipe the kitchen shelves with a damp cloth to maintain their natural beauty. The rattan construction not only adds a rustic appeal but also ensures durability. Invest in a timeless piece that complements any interior style, from industrial to kitchen shelving units.
£106.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)