Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Stylish Design 3 Tier Red Pomelo Shelf Unit, Sustainable Large Shelving Unit, Wooden Standing Shelves

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Stylish Design 3 Tier Red Pomelo Shelf Unit, Sustainable Large Shelving Unit, Wooden Standing Shelves

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Luxe Light Yellow 3-Tier Shelf Unit with Black Metal Frame, Bookcase For Home Office, Stylish Display Unit in Red Orsina Red

3-5 working days
£47.49

Interiors By PH 3 Tier Shelf Unit Red Pomelo Veneer Black Frame, Red

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Laxton 3 Shelf Red Pomelo Bookshelf - Interiors by Premier - Wilko

2-4 working days
£48.50
Delivery from £5.99

Premier Housewares Laxton 3 Tier Red Pomelo Shelf Unit

2-3 days
£49.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Laxton 3 Tier Red Pomelo Shelf Unit, red

2 to 4 days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Premier Kids 3 Tier MDF Storage Unit with 6 Canvas Tubs, none
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Red Enamel Deep Fat Fryer, Removable Basket Deep Fryer, Scratch-Resistant Mini Deep Fryer For Home Frying
£26.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Black Velvet Bar Stool With Gold Frame, Luxury Black And Gold Stool For Bars, Modern Velvet Bar Stool
£419.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Laxton Light Yellow Desk
£54.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Stunning Design White And Clear Plastic Cake Decorating Set, Creative Decorating Set For Birthday Parties
£11.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Stylish Design 3 Tier Red Pomelo Shelf Unit, Sustainable Large Shelving Unit, Wooden Standing Shelves

Cheapest offer

The Interiors By Premier 3 Tier Red Pomelo Shelf Unit is a functional and visually striking piece designed to provide practical storage with a touch of industrial charm. Featuring three spacious rectangular shelves finished in a deep red pomelo veneer effect, this shelving unit offers a contemporary solution for organizing and displaying a wide range of items. The clean lines and slim profile make it a versatile fit for small and large rooms alike, while the contrasting black powder-coated metal frame adds a sturdy, modern touch.Ideal for use as a large shelving unit for living room storage or as part of a bathroom shelving arrangement, this piece supports both decorative and functional use. The durable frame and engineered veneer surfaces provide long-lasting performance while resisting daily wear. Whether you're storing books, plants, towels, or decorative accessories, these open shelves and racks keep everything within easy reach and neatly presented.With a height of 100 cm, width o
£44.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)