Ironing Board With Silver Powder Coated Metal Frame Natural

Premier Housewares Ironing Board and 100% Cotton Cover - Blue Stripe

Ironing Board With Silver Powder Coated Metal Frame Natural

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£45.00

Premier Housewares Ironing Board and 100% Cotton Cover - Blue Stripe

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Ironing Board and 100% Cotton Cover - Blue Stripe, none

2 to 4 days
£55.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Blue & White Stripe Cover Ironing Board Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£58.49

Blue Stripe Cover Ironing Board with Silver Frame

2-3 days
£63.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ironing Board with Stripe Cotton Cover- Orange/Yellow
£45.00
Compare 4 prices
freemans.com (UK)
10 Hook Over Door Hanger - Purple
£10.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 6-Section Hanging Garment Organiser - Cream, Beige
£10.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Repeat Ironing Board Cover, Multi-coloured
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Wooden Clothes Hangers, Coat Hanger, 44x4x25cm - Natural
£6.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ironing Board With Silver Powder Coated Metal Frame Natural

Cheapest offer

Take some of the hassle out of laundry day with this height-adjustable metal ironing board. Its generous surface area makes it easy to iron large and awkward items, while the adjoining platform allows the iron to be docked safely in between tasks. Its padded natural cotton cover enhances efficiency and can be removed and machine washed when necessary. Adjustable height Cover: 30 degree wash Size: 131W x 34D x 92H cm (51½ x 13¼ x 36¼ in)
£45.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)