Premier Housewares Italia Pizza Plate

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Italia Large Ceramic Pizza Plate

1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00

Italia Pizza Plate - White

3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Italia Pizza Plate, none

2 to 4 days
£15.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Italia Pizza Plate in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£16.49

Italian White Porcelain Pizza Plate

2-3 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Italia Antipasti Plates - Set of 4
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Italia Pasta Bowl, Porcelain, White
£9.50
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Interiors By PH Velvet Chair Grey Black Metal Legs, Grey
£276.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Interiors By PH Highback Velvet Chair Grey Gold Legs, Grey
£297.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Interiors By PH Natural Velvet Chair With Black Legs, Cream
£276.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Premier Housewares Italia Pizza Plate

Cheapest offer

Add a splash of colour to your table with this stylish Italia Pizza Plate from Premier Housewares. It has a funky red tomato design with written detail that really contrasts against the plate's crisp white finish. This plate is made from glazed porcelain which makes it durable and able to withstand daily use. It's a rustic plate that will really bring a sense of Italian charm to your home that will impress your guests when they come over. The curved design looks great with “buon appetito” written across the front and this will easily hold your favourite veggie or pepperoni pizza. After use, simply wash this by hand in warm soapy water for re-use. Features and Benefits Serve ware - You'll be well equipped to serve your family and friends with this plate holding your favourite pizza when hosting a dinner. Stylish - This pizza plate looks great with a red tomato design that will make eating your pizza even tastier! Easy to clean - You can effortlessly hand wash this plate in warm soapy wa
£13.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk