Premier Housewares Jura Pink Tea Canister

Cheapest Price
6-10 days
£11.49
Free Delivery

Jura Tea Canister, Pink, Stoneware

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.82
Delivery from £4.49

Jura Pink Tea Canister - Pink

3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Jura Pink Tea Canister - Single Canister

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Jura Tea Canister in Pink Orsina Pink

3-5 working days
£18.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Water Jug Jura - Pink
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Jura Pink Sugar Canister
£11.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Jura Pink Tea Canister
£11.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Jura Pink Tea Canister

Cheapest offer

The Jura tea canister is a great way of introducing a muted design accent to kitchen worktops or shelves. Its lower section boasts a subdued white...
£11.49
6-10 days
onbuy.com