Premier Housewares Kitchen Sink Strainer Purple Over Sink Drainer Collapsible Sink Strainer Basket Rice Strainer Silicone Large Sieve Sink 26x5x11cm
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.51
Delivery from £4.49
Orsina Purple Silicone Collapsible Strainer With Handle,compact Colander For Draining Pasta,durable Sink Strainer
1-3 working days
£16.25
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Versatile Red Silicone Zing Strainer, Collapsible Strainer With Handle, Versatile Silicone Strainer in Purple Orsina Purple
3-5 working days
£16.99
Purple Silicone Collapsible Strainer with Handle,Compact Colander for Draining Pasta,Durable Sink Strainer
2-3 days
£18.49
Free Delivery
Purple Silicone Collapsible Strainer | Zing
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.53
Delivery from £5.85
Similar products
Premier Housewares Black Kitchen Roll Holder Free Standing | Stylish Paper Towel Holder for Kitchen Roll | Non-Slip Tissue Holder Stand with Stainless Steel Base
£7.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80
Premier Housewares Minimalist Design Stainless Steel Kitchen Roll Holder | Stylish Roll Holder For Paper Towels | One Handed Use Holder For Kitchen | Robust Kitchen Accessory
£9.69
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80
Premier Housewares 807254 3 Kg Food Scales For Kitchen Weighing Scales Cooking Kitchen Scales Cooking Scales Food Weighing Scales- Chrome 20.5 X 14 X 11 Cm
£12.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery