Premier Housewares Kora Square Coasters With Holder - Set of 4

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Kora Square Coasters With Holder - Set of 4

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Kora Square Coasters

1-3 working days
£26.49
Delivery from £6.00

Kora Set of 4 Olive Wood Square Coasters - Brown

3-5 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kora Square Coasters in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£30.49

Premier Housewares Kora Square Coasters

2-3 days
£33.49
Free Delivery

Kora Square Coasters, with Holder, Olive Wood, Set of 4

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Kora Large Olive Wood Fruit Tray
£46.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Kora Oval Plate
£22.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Maison By Premier Serving Dish, Brown
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Kora Large Decorative Bowl
£52.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Kora Square Coasters With Holder - Set of 4

Cheapest offer

Protect your table in style with this Set of 4 Kora Square Coasters With Holder from Premier Housewares. They are designed to handle hot and cold temperatures easily while protecting the surfaces in your home for your convenience. Pop all four coasters into the included holder and keep them on your table or side, ready to use when needed or you can put them away in a drawer for easy storage. These coasters are made from renewable olive wood which makes them eco-friendly and they're antibacterial too so you can feel great using them. They come in a stylish natural wood finish with a unique grain that looks great in a deep brown colour that will bring a rustic feel to your home. Even better - if there are any spills you can just wipe them down with a damp cloth and start again! Features and Benefits Eco-friendly - This set of coasters is made from renewable olive wood which is great for the environment. Trendy - These coasters have a wooden finish making them a stylish addition to your t
£25.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk