Premier Housewares Kyoto 1104376 Tray Bamboo Red

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Kyoto 1104376 Tray Bamboo Red

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.75
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Kyoto Red Large Tray Elegant Dining Style

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.75
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Kyoto Large Tray in Red Orsina Red

3-5 working days
£16.99

Kyoto Spun Bamboo Tray, Red

1-2 days
£17.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Kyoto Small Silver Tray With Side Handles
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kyoto Red Salad Servers - Red
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares 1103933 Chopping Board with Handle, 30 x 20 cm - Bamboo Natural (Pack of 2)
£29.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares 1103933 Chopping Board with Handle, 30 x 20 cm - Bamboo Natural
£7.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kyoto Orange Salad Servers - Orange
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Kyoto 1104376 Tray Bamboo Red

Cheapest offer

Modern and classic for both strength and style Stain resistant properties. Lightweight For cold and hot food. Hand wash for easy cleaning.
£15.75
amazon.co.uk