Kyoto Orange Bamboo Charger Plate - Orange

Premier Housewares Kyoto Orange Plate

Used Offers from

Kyoto Orange Bamboo Charger Plate - Orange

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kyoto Orange Dinner Plate

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Kyoto Plate in Orange Orsina Orange

3-5 working days
£13.99

Premier Housewares Kyoto Orange Plate

2-3 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Kyoto Small Silver Tray With Side Handles
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kyoto Red Salad Servers - Red
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares 1103933 Chopping Board with Handle, 30 x 20 cm - Bamboo Natural (Pack of 2)
£29.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares 1103933 Chopping Board with Handle, 30 x 20 cm - Bamboo Natural
£7.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kyoto Orange Salad Servers - Orange
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kyoto Orange Bamboo Charger Plate - Orange

Cheapest offer

Add a rustic natural look to your table. Made using spun bamboo, the charger plate has an orange edge. The spun design adds robustness making it suitable to use below your dinner plate to protect your tabletop.
£12.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk