Premier Housewares Large Acacia Salad Servers Set | Handcrafted Wooden Salad Mixing Utensils | Rustic Natural Wood Salad Serving Spoons | Eco-Friendly Salad Servers For Dining

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Large Acacia Salad Servers Set | Handcrafted Wooden Salad Mixing Utensils | Rustic Natural Wood Salad Serving Spoons | Eco-Friendly Salad Servers For Dining

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Large Acacia Salad Servers Set | Handcrafted Wooden Salad Mixing Utensils | Rustic Natural Wood Salad Serving Spoons | Eco-Friendly Salad Servers For Dining

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Acacia Wood Salad Servers - Set of 2

1-2 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Unique Handcrafted Acacia Wood Salad Servers, Wooden Salad Spoon & Fork Set, Wooden Salad Mixing Utensils

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Kora Acacia Large Salad Servers - Brown

3-5 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Unique Handcrafted Acacia Wood Salad Servers, Wooden Salad Spoon & Fork Set, Wooden Salad Mixing Utensils in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£15.49

Similar products

Orsina Athena Large Round Wall Mirror With Gold Frame
£86.33
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Adelere Ornate Acanthus Leaf Wall Mirror - Silver
£66.49
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Allure Large Silver Mirror Side Table
£88.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Interiors By Ph Caldera Large Planter
£16.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Large Acacia Salad Servers Set | Handcrafted Wooden Salad Mixing Utensils | Rustic Natural Wood Salad Serving Spoons | Eco-Friendly Salad Servers For Dining

Cheapest offer

Toss and serve your salad with ease and in style with these modern wooden spoon and wooden fork Hand carved from acacia wood providing durable and easy to clean serving Essential for any outdoor dining occasion, from picnics with family to hosting small BBQs with friends Salad tongs to be wiped clean with a damp cloth. Do not soak in water Dimensions of fork wooden, Height 35 cm x Width 5 cm x Depth 2 cm Toss and serve your salad with ease and in style Hand carved from acacia wood providing durable and easy to clean servers Essential for any outdoor dining occasion, from picnics with family to hosting BBQs with friends Care instructions: Wipe clean with a damp cloth. Do not soak in water Each: Height 35 cm x Width 5 cm x Depth 2 cm
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk