Interiors by PH Large Clear Plastic Fridge Bin With Handles, Clear

Premier Housewares Large Clear Plastic Fridge Bin With Handles Organize Your Fridge in Style Lid Organizers Containers to Organize 13 x 41x 21

Interiors by PH Large Clear Plastic Fridge Bin With Handles, Clear

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Sturdy Build Large Clear Plastic Fridge Bin With Handles, Integrated Handle Narrow Storage Boxes For Fridge

1-3 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Sturdy Build Large Clear Plastic Fridge Bin With Handles, Integrated Handle Narrow Storage Boxes For Fridge Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£18.99

Similar products

Orsina Athena Large Round Wall Mirror With Gold Frame
£86.33
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Adelere Ornate Acanthus Leaf Wall Mirror - Silver
£66.49
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Allure Large Silver Mirror Side Table
£88.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Interiors By Ph Caldera Large Planter
£16.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Large Clear Plastic Fridge Bin With Handles, Clear

Cheapest offer

Keep your fridge looking coordinated and clutter free with this large plastic fridge organiser. While the clear plastic provides easy access, it's versatile in use and saves the time and hassle of looking through your fridge for your favourite food. Features: Versatile Clear plastic Organization essential Integrated handle Sturdy Specifications: Dimensions: H:41.0 x W:21.0 x D:13.0 cm Colour: Clear Guarantee:N/A Material: Plastic Model Number: 0807312
£16.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk