Premier Housewares Large Gold Grater Microplane Zester Garlic Grater Lemon Zester 8 x 25 x 11

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Large Gold Grater Microplane Zester Garlic Grater Lemon Zester 8 x 25 x 11

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.49
Delivery from £4.49

Large Gold Finish Grater | Alchemist

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.21
Delivery from £5.85

Orsina Large Gold Finish Grater,kitchen Shredder,gold-Toned Stainless Steel Grater,kitchen Food Slicer For Cheese

1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Large Gold Grater Microplane Zester Garlic Grater Lemon Zester 8 x 25 x 11

Cheapest offer

Material, this Large grater is made from strong stainless steel and features a warm gold finish. Usage, it has four side blades, each performing a different function including cutting, slicing - perfect for medium or coarse shredding Design, this graeter's clean design neatly descends to an ergonomic handle which allows one to grip it securely. Care instructions, be careful of cutting your finger while cleaning. Soak in warm soapy water and rinse and dry. Do not use abrasive cleaners Dimensions, the dimensions of this product are 8 x 25 x 11
£13.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Large Gold Finish Sieve | Alchemist
£15.77
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Kora Plate, Acacia Wood, Large
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Kolkata Large Mango Wood Serve Board
£29.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Casserole Dish, Modern Retro, Stoneware, Large - Blue
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49