Premier Housewares Small Black Bamboo camping lantern with Glass Candle Holder and Natural Rope Handle moroccan lantern, Boho Chic, 28x38x28cm

Premier Housewares Lentigo Black Bamboo Lantern Small - Size: 28 x 28 x 38cm - Wilko

Premier Housewares Small Black Bamboo camping lantern with Glass Candle Holder and Natural Rope Handle moroccan lantern, Boho Chic, 28x38x28cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Lentigo Small Black Bamboo Lantern

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Small Black Bamboo camping lantern with Glass Candle Holder and Natural Rope Handle moroccan lantern, Boho Chic, 28x38x28cm

Cheapest offer

Artisanal Charm: Handwoven rattan design with a black finish, offering a unique and artisanal look to enhance any room's ambiance. Sustainable Materials: Crafted from sustainable bamboo wireframe, this lantern combines environmental responsibility with stylish design. Versatile Decor: Perfect for both indoor and outdoor settings, it adds a touch of rustic elegance to any environment. Functional Elegance: Features a natural rope handle for easy transportation, and a cylindrical glass insert to safely hold a candle. Perfect Dimensions: Measuring 28 cm in width, 38 cm in height, and 28 cm in depth, it's the ideal size for tabletops, patios, or as a hanging decorative piece.
£33.99
amazon.co.uk