Orsina Lentigo Small White Bamboo Lantern

Premier Housewares Lentigo White Bamboo Lantern Small - Size: 28 x 28 x 38cm - Wilko

Orsina Lentigo Small White Bamboo Lantern

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors by PH Lentigo Small White Bamboo Lantern, White

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Lentigo Small Bamboo Lantern in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£37.49

Premier Housewares Lentigo White Bamboo Lantern Small - Size: 28 x 28 x 38cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Lentigo Black Bamboo Lantern Small - Size: 28 x 28 x 38cm - Wilko
£39.50
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Premier Housewares Lentigo White Bamboo Lantern Small - Size: 28 x 28 x 38cm - Wilko
£40.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Premier Housewares Lentigo Black Rattan Lantern Large - Size: 25 x 41 x 25cm - Wilko
£49.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Premier Housewares Lentigo White Rattan Lantern Large - Size: 25 x 25 x 41cm - Wilko
£47.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Orsina Lentigo Small White Bamboo Lantern

Cheapest offer

Crafted from sustainable bamboo wireframe, this small white finish lantern encases a glass candle holder to hold a candle. It is supported by a contrasting rope handle detail that adds to the rustic charm and organic simplicity.
£33.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)