Premier Housewares Magnetic Knife Storage Bar - Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.94
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Magnetic Knife Storage Bar - Blue

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Blue Magnetic Cutter Storage Bar And Holder, Durable Magnetic Cutter Rack For Kitchen, Wall-Mounted Holder

1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Durable Hot Pink Knife Storage Bar & Holder, Strong Knife Holder For Kitchen, Space Saving Knife Holder in Blue Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£12.99

Premier Housewares Magnetic Knife Storage Bar - Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.07
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Blue Magnetic Knife Storage Bar and Holder

2-3 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Magnetic Hot Pink Knife Storage Bar/Holder
£13.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Orange Magnetic Knife Storage Bar and Holder
£13.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Romm Set of Three Magnetic Clips
£14.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
I Love UK Magnetic Calendar
£6.49
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Magnetic Knife Storage Bar - Orange
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Magnetic Knife Storage Bar - Blue

Cheapest offer

The practical magnetic storage bar will fit securely to your wall and save space in your kitchen The sleek blue design is made from durable plastic with two strong magnetic strips The storage bar will securely hold knives and other tools made from metal Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft damp cloth and towel dry immediately, do not use abrasive cleaners Height 5 cm x width 38 cm x depth 1 cm
£4.94
amazon.co.uk