Premier Housewares Maison By Premier Kora Large Round Plate

Interiors By Ph Large Plate, Acacia Wood

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Maison By Premier Kora Large Round Plate

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kora Acacia Large Round Plate - Brown

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Kora Plate, Acacia Wood, Large

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Socorro Plate, Natural

10-15 days
£21.39
Free Delivery

Orsina Kora Large Round Plate in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£21.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Maison By Premier Black Enamel Pasta Canister - Single Canister
£18.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Liberty Biscuit Canister - Red
£18.49
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Maison by Interiors Suki Desk Lamp with Flexible Stem - Red Gloss/Chrome
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Maison By Premier Black Compost Bin
£22.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Maison by Interiors Suki Desk Lamp with Flexible Stem - Orange Gloss/Chrome
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Maison By Premier Kora Large Round Plate

Cheapest offer

With skilled craftsmanship, this large acacia wood tray features a rounded design with elegant raised sides. The natural wood in unique grain boasts ample rustic warmth and character making the tray an eye catching centrepiece to serve lunch or dinner organically.
£18.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)