Premier Housewares Maison By Premier Lindo 3 Natural Fabric Drawers Cabinet

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Maison By Premier Lindo 3 Natural Fabric Drawers Cabinet

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Lindo Cabinet, 3 Fabric Drawers, Natural

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Lindo 3 Natural Fabric Drawers Cabinet

2-3 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Nordic Style 3 Grey Fabric Drawers Cabinet, Compact Design Display Cabinet, Spacious Side Cabinet For Bedroom in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£52.49

Premier Housewares Lindo Cabinet with 3 Drawers, Cream

2 to 4 days
£67.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Premier Housewares Maison By Premier Black Enamel Pasta Canister - Single Canister
£18.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Liberty Biscuit Canister - Red
£18.49
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Maison by Interiors Suki Desk Lamp with Flexible Stem - Red Gloss/Chrome
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Maison By Premier Black Compost Bin
£22.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Maison by Interiors Suki Desk Lamp with Flexible Stem - Orange Gloss/Chrome
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Maison By Premier Lindo 3 Natural Fabric Drawers Cabinet

Cheapest offer

Looking for a stylish and elegant storage cabinet to add to your room? You have come to the right place because Premier Housewares has the perfect thing. This contemporary storage cabinet can be used to help declutter the living room or home office. It has a slim line design with three shelf sections that each houses a deep storage drawer. The three drawers are made from natural coloured fabric, and feature a round, metal-trimmed opening for easy removal from the cabinet. This makes the cabinet durable and convenient for your use. The crisp white colour combines with the natural tones for a fresh look that complements Nordic furniture which you can also find in our collection. Features of this product include:-Slim line design with three shelf sections that each houses a deep storage drawer -Three drawers are made from natural coloured fabric, and feature a round, metal-trimmed opening-Has crisp white and natural tones-Assembly is required -Primary material is fabric-Weighs 5.7 kilogra
£44.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)