Maison by Premier White Marble and Paua Shell Round Cake Stand

Premier Housewares Marble Cake Stand, Paua Shell, White - 26 cm,1001197

Maison by Premier White Marble and Paua Shell Round Cake Stand

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£24.19
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina White Marble Round Cake Stand

1-3 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares White Marble Round Cake Stand

2-3 days
£61.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Imogen White Marble Round Cake Stand Orsina White

3-5 working days
£61.99

Maison by Premier White Marble and Paua Shell Round Cake Stand

Cheapest offer

Elevate your dessert presentation with the Maison by Premier White Marble and Paua Shell Round Cake Stand. Expertly crafted from natural white marble, each stand showcases unique patterns and an exquisite smooth finish, offering both beauty and functionality. The stand is adorned with striking Paua shell accents, which invoke iridescent hues and bring a captivating shimmer to your table setting. Boasting a textured surface and sophisticated pedestal base, it ensures both stability and an elevated display for cakes, pastries, and other desserts.The elegant interplay between the lustrous Paua shell and the timeless quality of marble makes this cake stand a true centerpiece, suitable for any occasion-whether hosting an intimate gathering or grand celebration. With dimensions of H10cm x W26cm x L26cm and a substantial weight of 3.3kg, this stand offers reliable support while highlighting your culinary creations.Designed for easy care, simply clean with a soft, damp cloth to preserve its st
£24.19
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk