Premier Housewares Marble Square Coasters, Off/White, Set of 4

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Marble Square Coasters, Off/White, Set of 4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.95
2.49 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Orsina Elegant Set Of Four White Marble Square Coasters, Durable Natural Stone Coasters

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.95
Delivery from £6.00

Set of 4 White Square Marble Coasters Cups Mug Mats Dinnerware Worktop Saver Mat

4-6 days
£12.02
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Marble Square Coasters, Off/White, Set of 4

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Marble Cheese Board and Knife Set, Copper/Wood - White
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Sebah Marble Gold/White 33cm
£24.00
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Mortar and Pestle White Marble Crush Grind Herbs Spices
£15.95
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by PH Ziarat Marble Rolling Pin With Wooden Handles And Stand - White, White
£21.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Marble Square Coasters, Off/White, Set of 4

Cheapest offer

More than just protecting your table from water marks, the designed set of 4 marble coasters will add a good look to any table setting Suitable for everyday use in dining room or living space Chic off-white tones of the marble create a good look that will bring a decorative touch to your table Care instructions: wipe clean with a soft, damp cloth Dimensions (H x W x D): 1 x 10 x 10 cm (Each)
£9.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk