Orsina Porter Medium Grey Casserole Dish

Premier Housewares Medium Casserole Dish - Grey Enamel, Grey

Orsina Porter Medium Grey Casserole Dish

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Medium Casserole Dish - Grey Enamel, Grey

2 to 4 days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.95

Grey Enamel 20cm Casserole Dish | Porter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.41
Delivery from £5.85

Porter Casserole Dish with Lid, Enamel, Medium, 3.7 Litre - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.54
Free Delivery
Orsina Porter Medium Grey Casserole Dish

Cheapest offer

The Porter medium grey enamel coated casserole dish comes with a matching lid. Its dual handles provide a secure grip while cooking or moving it from the stove. A sleek, metallic silver finish on the rim adds a decorative touch while the cool grey exterior contrasts with its smooth white inner surface.
£20.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Socorro Medium Round Acacia Wood Chopping And Serving Board - Natural
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares 507482 Rhombus Storage Canister, Cream, Medium
£16.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paddle Chopping Board Medium, Bamboo, Natural
£14.06
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49